Information

Birth Name: Chloe Grace Moretz
Date of Birth: February 10th, 1997
Age: 14
Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)
Siblings: Trevor Duke-Moretz (also an actor)

Biography
Timeline
Style
Chloe with other Celebrities
Family